timezones.de

07:27:45pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

João Monlevade
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

04:27pm:45
Monday17.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:72.762
Latitude:-19.8100000
Longitude:-43.1736100
Elevation:742m
Alternate names:Joao, João, Monlevade, Zhuan-Monlevadi, joya'o monala'ibhade, ruo ang meng lai wa di, Жуан-Монлевади, জোয়াও মোনলইভাডে, 若昂蒙莱瓦迪m