timezones.de

09:03:39pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Juiz de Fora
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

06:03pm:39
Thursday04.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:470.193
Latitude:-21.7641700
Longitude:-43.3502800
Elevation:707m
Alternate names:JDF, Juiz de Fora, Zhuis-di-Fora, Zhuiz de Fora, Zhuiz di Fora, Zhuiz-di-Fora, Zuis de Fora, chwis di f xra, ju'ija de phora, ju-iseujipola, ru yi si di fu la, Žuis de Fora, Жуиз де Фора, Жуиз ди Фора, Жуис-ди-Фора, Жуїз-ді-Фора, জুইজ ডে ফোরা, ชวีซ์ดีฟอรา, ジュイス・デ・フォーラ, 茹伊斯迪福拉, 주이스지포라m