timezones.de

03:29:54pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Leopoldina
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

12:29pm:54
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:46.742
Latitude:-21.5319400
Longitude:-42.6430600
Elevation:250m
Alternate names:LEPm