timezones.de

12:47:53am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Patos de Minas
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

09:47pm:52
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:126.234
Latitude:-18.5788900
Longitude:-46.5180600
Elevation:842m
Alternate names:Patos, Patos de Minas, Patus-di-Minas, pa tu si di mi na si, patosa de minasa, Патус-ди-Минас, পাটোস ডে মিনাস, 帕图斯迪米纳斯m