timezones.de

02:50:02am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Patrocínio
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

11:50pm:02
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:71.963
Latitude:-18.9438900
Longitude:-46.9925000
Elevation:965m
Alternate names:Patrosiniu, pa te luo xi ni wu, patroka'ini'o, Патросиниу, পাট্রোকইনিও, 帕特罗西尼乌m