timezones.de

07:20:34pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Sete Lagoas
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

04:20pm:34
Monday17.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:201.334
Latitude:-19.4658300
Longitude:-44.2466700
Elevation:764m
Alternate names:Sete Lagoas, Seti-Lagoas, sete lagoyasa, Сете Лагоас, Сети-Лагоас, সেটে লাগোয়াসm