timezones.de

12:19:22am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Teófilo Otoni
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

09:19pm:22
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:101.170
Latitude:-17.8575000
Longitude:-41.5052800
Elevation:343m
Alternate names:Teofilo Otoni, Teofilu-Otoni, Teófilo Otoni, Teófilo Otôni, Theophilo Ottoni, te ao fei lu ao tuo ni, te xxfi lu xo to ni, te'ophilo otoni, tywfylw awtwny, Теофилу-Отони, تيوفيلو أوتوني, টেওফিলো ওটোনি, เตออฟีลูโอโตนี, 特奥菲卢奥托尼m