timezones.de

02:54:28pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Uberaba
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

11:54am:28
Thursday20.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:260.843
Latitude:-19.7483300
Longitude:-47.9319400
Elevation:772m
Alternate names:UBA, Uberaba, uberaba, wu bei la ba, Убераба, উবেরাবা, 烏貝拉巴m