timezones.de

01:33:07am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Unaí
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Minas Gerais

Current local time:

10:33pm:07
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Minas Gerais
Population:60.202
Latitude:-16.3575000
Longitude:-46.9061100
Elevation:582m
Alternate names:Capim Branco, Unahy, Unaj, Унайm