timezones.de

10:49:03pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Cambé
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

07:49pm:03
Thursday04.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:91.080
Latitude:-23.2758300
Longitude:-51.2783300
Elevation:668m
Alternate names:Nova Dantzigm