timezones.de

11:55:30pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Colombo
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

08:55pm:30
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:217.000
Latitude:-25.2916700
Longitude:-49.2241700
Elevation:1007m
Alternate names:Kolombo, Kolombu, ge lun bu, kolomabo, koronbo, Коломбо, Коломбу, কোলোমবো, コロンボ, 哥伦布m