timezones.de

11:42:05am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Francisco Beltrão
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

08:42am:05
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:57.618
Latitude:-26.0811100
Longitude:-53.0550000
Elevation:567m
Alternate names:Beltran-Francisko, Fransisku-Beltran, bei er de lang, phransisako belatra'o, Белтран-Франциско, Франсиску-Белтран, ফ্রান্সিসকো বেলট্রাও, 贝尔德朗m