timezones.de

12:00:40am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Londrina
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

09:00pm:40
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:471.832
Latitude:-23.3102800
Longitude:-51.1627800
Elevation:605m
Alternate names:LDB, Londrina, londeulina, londrina, long de li na, lwndryna, rondorina, Лондрина, لوندرينا, لوندرینا, লোন্ড্রিনা, ロンドリーナ, 隆德里納, 론드리나m