timezones.de

06:31:08am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Rolândia
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

03:31am:08
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:51.004
Latitude:-23.3097200
Longitude:-51.3691700
Elevation:736m
Alternate names:Caviuna, Caviúnam