timezones.de

03:56:36pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

São José dos Pinhais
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

12:56pm:36
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:124.224
Latitude:-25.5302000
Longitude:-49.2083600
Elevation:882m
Alternate names:San-Zhoze-dus-Pin'jajs, Sao Jose dos Pinhaes, Sao Jose dos Pinhais, Sao Zhose dos Pinajs, São José dos Pinhaes, São José dos Pinhais, sa'o jose dosa pinaha'isa, sheng ruo ze du si pi ni ai si, Сан-Жозе-дус-Пиньяйс, Сан-Жозе-дус-Піньяйс, Сао Жосе дос Пињајс, סאו זוזה דוס פיניאיס, সাও জোসে ডোস পিনহাইস, 聖若澤杜斯皮尼艾斯m
Advert