timezones.de

07:18:04pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Toledo
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Paraná

Current local time:

04:18pm:04
Monday17.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Paraná
Population:119.313
Latitude:-24.7136100
Longitude:-53.7430600
Elevation:562m
Alternate names:TOW, Toledo, Толедоm