timezones.de

02:41:50am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Vitória de Santo Antão
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Pernambuco

Current local time:

11:41pm:50
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Recife
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Pernambuco
Population:107.383
Latitude:-8.1180600
Longitude:-35.2913900
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Victoria, Vitoria, Vitorija-de-Santu-Antan, Vitória, Витория-де-Санту-Антанm