timezones.de

07:23:38pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Caicó
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Rio Grande do Norte

Current local time:

04:23pm:38
Monday17.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Fortaleza
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Norte
Population:54.934
Latitude:-6.4583300
Longitude:-37.0977800
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Kajko, ka'iko, kai ke, Кайко, কাইকো, 凯科m