timezones.de

01:07:26am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Natal
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Rio Grande do Norte

Current local time:

10:07pm:26
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Fortaleza
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Norte
Population:763.043
Latitude:-5.7950000
Longitude:-35.2094400
Elevation:32m
Alternate names:NAT, Natal, Natalo, Натал, נאטאלm