timezones.de

11:47:35am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Camaquã
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Rio Grande do Sul

Current local time:

08:47am:35
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Sul
Population:53.169
Latitude:-30.8511100
Longitude:-51.8122200
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Sao Joao de Camaquam, São João de Camaquamm