timezones.de

01:39:45pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Cruz Alta
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Rio Grande do Sul

Current local time:

10:39am:45
Monday30.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Rio Grande do Sul
Population:65.275
Latitude:-28.6386100
Longitude:-53.6063900
Elevation:475m
Alternate names:Krus-Alta, shang ke lu si, Крус-Алта, 上克鲁斯m
Advert