timezones.de

12:28:19am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Balneário Camboriú
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

09:28pm:19
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:49.100
Latitude:-26.9905600
Longitude:-48.6347200
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Balneario, Balneario Camboriu, Balneario Camboriú, Balneariu-Kamboriu, Balneário, Balneário Camboriú, Camboriu, Camboriú, ba nei a li yue kan bo li wu, balane'ari'o kamabori'u, Балнеариу-Камбориу, בלנאריו קמבוריו, বালনেআরিও কামবোরিউ, 巴内阿里约坎博里乌m