timezones.de

02:14:43am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Criciúma
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

11:14pm:43
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:161.954
Latitude:-28.6775000
Longitude:-49.3697200
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Creciuna, Creciúna, Cresciuma, Cresciúma, Criciuma, Criciúma, Krisiuma, karisi'uma, ke li xi wu ma, Крисиума, করিসিউমা, 克里西烏馬m