timezones.de

10:43:56am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Imbituba
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

07:43am:56
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:43.450
Latitude:-28.2400000
Longitude:-48.6702800
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Henrique Lage, Henrique Lajem