timezones.de

05:19:49pm
Advert
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

São Bento do Sul
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

02:19pm:49
Monday23.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:77.597
Latitude:-26.2502800
Longitude:-49.3786100
Elevation:863m
Alternate names:San-Bentu-du-Sul, Sao Bento, Sao Bento do Sul, Serra Alta, São Bento, São Bento do Sul, Сан-Бенту-ду-Сулm
Advert