timezones.de

09:39:00pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Videira
West (Acre, border to Peru) - Santa Catarina

Current local time:

06:39pm:00
Thursday04.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:Santa Catarina
Population:42.440
Latitude:-27.0083300
Longitude:-51.1516700
Elevation:747m
Alternate names:Perdizes, VIA, Videjra, Видейраm