timezones.de

03:20:46am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Cajamar
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

12:20am:46
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:56.682
Latitude:-23.3561100
Longitude:-46.8769400
Elevation:735m
Alternate names:Agua Fria, Água Friam