timezones.de

01:42:18am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Catanduva
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

10:42pm:18
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:109.612
Latitude:-21.1377800
Longitude:-48.9727800
Elevation:517m
Alternate names:Catanduva, Katanduva, katanadubha, Катандува, কাটানডুভাm