timezones.de

04:50:10pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Diadema
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:50pm:09
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:390.633
Latitude:-23.6861100
Longitude:-46.6227800
Elevation:784m
Alternate names:Diadema, QDW, Диадемаm