timezones.de

04:57:14am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Embu Guaçu
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:57am:14
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:76.310
Latitude:-23.8322200
Longitude:-46.8113900
Elevation:766m
Alternate names:Imbu-Guacu, Imbu-Guaçum