timezones.de

02:26:56pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Itaquaquecetuba
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

11:26am:56
Thursday20.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:336.679
Latitude:-23.4861100
Longitude:-46.3483300
Elevation:748m
Alternate names:Itaquaquicetubam