timezones.de

11:53:51pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Jaboticabal
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

08:53pm:51
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:69.394
Latitude:-21.2547200
Longitude:-48.3222200
Elevation:606m
Alternate names:Jaboticabal, Zhabotikabal, jabotikabala, ya bo di ka ba er, Жаботикабал, জাবোটিকাবাল, 雅博蒂卡巴尔m