timezones.de

07:28:21pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Jacareí
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

04:28pm:20
Monday17.01.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:213.110
Latitude:-23.3052800
Longitude:-45.9658300
Elevation:574m
Alternate names:Jacarehy, Jacarei, Jacareí, Zhakarei, jakare'i, ya ka lei yi, Жакареи, জাকারেই, 雅卡雷伊m