timezones.de

11:14:42pm
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Lençóis Paulista
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

08:14pm:42
Sunday07.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:57.375
Latitude:-22.5986100
Longitude:-48.8002800
Elevation:562m
Alternate names:Lencoes, Lencois, Lençoes, Lençóis, Ubiramam