timezones.de

12:50:36am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Marília
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

09:50pm:36
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:212.218
Latitude:-22.2138900
Longitude:-49.9458300
Elevation:655m
Alternate names:MII, Maril'ja, Marilia, Marilija, Marília, ma li li ya, mariliya, Марилия, Марилија, Марилья, মারিলিয়া, 馬里利亞m