timezones.de

06:30:15am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Ourinhos
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

03:30am:15
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:97.799
Latitude:-22.9788900
Longitude:-49.8705600
Elevation:488m
Alternate names:OUS, Orin'jus, Ourinhos, Urbs Parvauratana, aurinahosa, ou li ni ao si, Ориньюс, ঔরিনহোস, 欧里尼奥斯m