timezones.de

11:17:57am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Paulínia
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

08:17am:57
Wednesday03.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:65.595
Latitude:-22.7611100
Longitude:-47.1541700
Elevation:588m
Alternate names:Paulinia, Paulinija, Pauliniya, Paulinjo, Urbs Paulinia, bao li ni ya, bbawlysta, pa'ula'iniya, paurinia, paywlynya, Паулиния, Паулінія, פאוליניה, بباوليستا, پائولینیا, পাউলইনিয়া, パウリニア, 保利尼亚m