timezones.de

01:57:34am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

São Bernardo do Campo
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

10:57pm:34
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:743.372
Latitude:-23.6938900
Longitude:-46.5650000
Elevation:796m
Alternate names:QSB, SBC, SBCampo, San-Bernardo-du-Kampu, Sao Bernardo, Sao Bernardo do Campo, São Bernardo, São Bernardo do Campo, Сан-Бернардо-ду-Кампуm