timezones.de

04:48:57am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Suzano
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:48am:57
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:283.314
Latitude:-23.5425000
Longitude:-46.3108300
Elevation:747m
Alternate names:Susano, Suzano, Suzanu, su zha nuo, sujano, suzano, Сузано, Сузану, সুজানো, スザノ, 蘇扎諾m