timezones.de

04:56:01am
Flag West (Acre, border to Peru)

Ubatuba
West (Acre, border to Peru) - São Paulo

Current local time:

01:56am:01
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Sao_Paulo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:West (Acre, border to Peru) (BR)
Federal State:São Paulo
Population:79.007
Latitude:-23.4338900
Longitude:-45.0711100
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:UBT, Ubatuba, ubatuba, wu ba tu ba, Убатуба, উবাটুবা, 乌巴图巴m