timezones.de

09:03:29am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Maḩfid
Yemen - Abyan

Current local time:

12:03pm:29
Tuesday26.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Abyan
Population:0
Latitude:14.0584700
Longitude:46.9132900
Elevation:660m
Alternate names:Al Mahfaz, Al Mahfid, Al Mahfidh, Al Maḩfaz̧, Al Maḩfid, Al Maḩfidh, Al-Mahfad, Mahfad, Mahfid, Mahfidh, Maḥfid, almhfd, المحفدm
Advert