timezones.de

12:20:35am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Wuday‘
Yemen - Abyan

Current local time:

03:20am:35
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Abyan
Population:0
Latitude:13.7721000
Longitude:46.0178500
Elevation:796m
Alternate names:Al Wuday`, Al Wuday‘, Am Wuday`, Am Wuthia, Am Wuḑay‘, Umm Wuday`, Umm Wuḑay‘, أم وضيع, الوضيعm
Advert