timezones.de

11:33:51pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Jayshān
Yemen - Abyan

Current local time:

02:33am:51
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Abyan
Population:0
Latitude:14.2520400
Longitude:46.1790500
Elevation:1562m
Alternate names:Jayshan, Jayshān, jyshan, جيشانm
Advert