timezones.de

09:23:33pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Lawdar
Yemen - Abyan

Current local time:

12:23am:33
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Abyan
Population:0
Latitude:13.8828200
Longitude:45.8685900
Elevation:993m
Alternate names:Al-Ghudr, LDR, Laudar, Lawdar, Lodar, lwdr, لودرm
Advert