timezones.de

11:10:59pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Raşad
Yemen - Abyan

Current local time:

02:10am:59
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Abyan
Population:0
Latitude:13.7121500
Longitude:45.3031800
Elevation:1657m
Alternate names:Rasad, Raşad, rsd, رصدm
Advert