timezones.de

04:58:22pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al ‘Awābil
Yemen - Aḑ Ḑāli‘

Current local time:

07:58pm:22
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Population:0
Latitude:13.8375500
Longitude:44.8643100
Elevation:2058m
Alternate names:Abawil, Al `Awabil, Al ‘Awābil, `Awabil, العوابل, عوابل, ‘Awābilm
Advert