timezones.de

06:30:56pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Dhī Jalāl
Yemen - Aḑ Ḑāli‘

Current local time:

09:30pm:56
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Population:0
Latitude:13.6237800
Longitude:44.7075400
Elevation:1219m
Alternate names:Dhi Jalal, Dhī Jalāl, Wa`lan, Wa‘lān, dhy jlal, ذي جلالm
Advert