timezones.de

12:53:05am
Advert
Flag Yemen

Ḩammām Damt
Yemen - Aḑ Ḑāli‘

Current local time:

03:53am:05
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Population:0
Latitude:14.0903100
Longitude:44.6700600
Elevation:1905m
Alternate names:Damt, Hammam Damt, dmt, hmam dmt, حمام دمت, دمت, Ḩammām Damtm
Advert