timezones.de

11:34:29pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Juban
Yemen - Aḑ Ḑāli‘

Current local time:

02:34am:28
Sunday24.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aḑ Ḑāli‘
Population:0
Latitude:14.0116400
Longitude:44.8746000
Elevation:2056m
Alternate names:Giuban, Giubān, Juban, Jubn, Jubun, jbn, جبنm
Advert