timezones.de

12:29:32pm
Advert
Flag Yemen

Al Burayqah
Yemen - Aden

Current local time:

03:29pm:32
Saturday23.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Aden
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Yemen (YE)
Federal State:Aden
Population:0
Latitude:12.7394400
Longitude:44.8841700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Al Burayqah, Bir Burayqah, Buraikha, Bureika, albryqt, البريقةm
Advert